TPTY-UBL PASS [57274] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TPTY-UBL PASS [57274] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TPTY-UBL PASS57274TPTYUBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 Src 06:05 0
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 06:20 06:25 9
MAMANDURU [MRM] 1 06:40 06:41 24
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 1 06:51 06:52 33
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 1 07:02 07:03 40
KODURU [KOU] 1 07:14 07:15 50
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 1 07:22 07:23 57
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 1 07:29 07:30 63
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 1 07:35 07:36 71
PULLAMPET [PMT] 1 07:42 07:43 74
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 07:50 07:55 84
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 1 08:02 08:03 89
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 08:13 08:14 95
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 1 08:22 08:23 101
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 1 08:29 08:30 112
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 1 08:37 08:38 118
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 1 08:47 08:48 124
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 09:14 09:15 134
KRISHNAPURAM [KPU] 1 09:22 09:23 142
GANGAYAPALLE [GPY] 1 09:30 09:31 151
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 1 09:41 09:42 158
YERRAGUDIPAD [YGD] 1 09:50 09:51 165
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 10:00 10:01 173
KALAMALLA [KMH] 1 10:07 10:08 181
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 10:14 10:15 190
MANGAPATNAM [MUM] 1 10:29 10:30 205
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 1 10:49 10:50 215
REGADIPALLI [RLL] 1 11:01 11:02 223
VANGANUR [VRN] 1 11:09 11:10 230
CHALLAVARIPALLE [CLPE] 1 11:15 11:16 236
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 11:24 11:25 243
KOMALI [KMQA] 1 11:34 11:35 248
JUTURU [JUR] 1 11:44 11:45 255
VEMULAPADU [VML] 1 12:09 12:10 262
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO] 1 12:19 12:20 267
JAKKALACHERUVU [JKO] 1 12:31 12:32 279
GOOTY [GY] 1 13:24 13:25 291
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 1 13:34 13:35 302
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 1 13:40 13:41 307
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 1 13:46 13:47 316
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 14:00 14:15 319
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 1 14:29 14:30 332
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 1 14:39 14:40 339
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 1 14:46 14:47 343
VIRAPUR [VP] 1 14:53 14:54 347
HAGARI [HGI] 1 15:04 15:05 356
HADDINAGUNDU [HDD] 1 15:19 15:20 363
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 16:08 16:10 370
BELLARY CANT [BYC] 1 16:17 16:18 375
DUROJI [DAJ] 1 16:37 16:38 396
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 16:44 16:45 402
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 17:20 17:25 435
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 1 17:34 17:35 441
GINIGERA [GIN] 1 17:47 17:48 452
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 17:58 18:00 463
BHANAPUR [BNP] 1 18:11 18:12 475
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 19:08 19:10 520
HULKOTI [LKT] 1 19:29 19:30 533
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 19:49 19:50 543
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 20:14 20:15 555
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 21:15 Dest 578
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.