57273 Train Time Table, UBL-TPTY PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
UBL-TPTY PASS [57273] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
UBL-TPTY PASSUBLTPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 Src 06:00 0
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 06:27 06:28 22
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 06:34 06:35 35
HULKOTI [LKT] 1 06:44 06:45 45
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 07:13 07:15 58
BHANAPUR [BNP] 1 08:19 08:20 103
KOPPAL [KBL] 1 08:29 08:30 115
GINIGERA [GIN] 1 08:39 08:40 126
MUNIRABAD [MRB] 1 08:54 08:55 137
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 09:14 09:15 143
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 09:54 09:55 175
DUROJI [DAJ] 1 10:04 10:05 181
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 11:19 11:20 208
HAGARI [HGI] 1 11:29 11:30 222
VIRAPUR [VP] 1 11:37 11:38 231
TSAKIBANDA [TKBN] 1 11:44 11:45 235
BEVINAHALU [BNL] 1 11:49 11:50 239
BANTANAHAL [BLL] 1 11:57 11:58 246
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 1 12:30 12:40 258
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 1 12:47 12:48 262
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 1 12:55 12:56 271
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 1 13:01 13:02 275
GOOTY [GY] 1 13:23 13:25 287
JAKKALACHERUVU [JKO] 1 13:34 13:35 299
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO] 1 13:44 13:45 311
VEMULAPADU [VML] 1 13:49 13:50 316
JUTURU [JUR] 1 13:54 13:55 323
KOMALI [KMQA] 1 14:04 14:05 330
TADIPATRI [TU] 1 14:13 14:15 335
CHALLAVARIPALLE [CLPE] 1 14:24 14:25 342
VANGANUR [VRN] 1 14:29 14:30 348
REGADIPALLI [RLL] 1 14:39 14:40 355
KONDAPURAM [KDP] 1 15:03 15:05 363
MANGAPATNAM [MUM] 1 15:14 15:15 372
MUDDANURU [MOO] 1 15:29 15:30 388
KALAMALLA [KMH] 1 15:39 15:40 397
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 15:53 15:55 404
YERRAGUDIPAD [YGD] 1 16:04 16:05 413
KAMALAPURAM [KKM] 1 16:19 16:20 420
GANGAYAPALLE [GPY] 1 16:24 16:25 427
KRISHNAPURAM [KPU] 1 16:29 16:30 436
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 16:58 17:00 443
KANAMALO PALLE [KNLP] 1 17:09 17:10 454
BHAKARAPET [BKPT] 1 17:19 17:20 460
ONTIMITTA [VNM] 1 17:29 17:30 466
MANTAPAMPALLE [MMPL] 1 17:39 17:40 476
NANDALUR [NRE] 1 17:58 18:00 483
HASTAVARAMU [HAQ] 1 18:09 18:10 489
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 18:18 18:20 494
PULLAMPET [PMT] 1 18:28 18:30 503
REDDIPALLE [RPL] 1 18:34 18:35 507
OBULAVARIPALLI [OBVP] 1 18:44 18:45 514
ANANTARAJUPET [ANE] 1 18:53 18:55 520
KODURU [KOU] 1 19:04 19:05 528
SETTIGUNTA [SF] 1 19:14 19:15 537
BALAPALLE [BLPE] 1 19:29 19:30 544
MAMANDURU [MRM] 1 19:39 19:40 554
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 21:20 21:30 568
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 1 21:45 Dest 578