57258 - COA-TPTY PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57258 known as COA-TPTY PASS runs from KAKINADA PORT [COA] to TIRUPATI [TPTY] covering 600 km distance

COA-TPTY PASS [57258] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
COA-TPTY PASS
COATPTYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 1 Src 07:00 0
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 1 07:08 07:10 3
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 1 07:28 07:30 15
GUDAPARTI [GDPT] 1 07:37 07:38 20
MEDAPADU [MPU] 1 07:43 07:44 24
P BRAHMADEVAM H [PBD] 1 07:49 07:50 27
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 1 07:57 07:58 32
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM] 1 08:04 08:05 36
ANAPARTI [APT] 1 08:11 08:12 42
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 1 08:18 08:19 45
KESAVARAM [KSVM] 1 08:25 08:26 50
KADIYAM [KYM] 1 08:31 08:32 55
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 1 09:08 09:13 65
GODAVARI [GVN] 1 09:21 09:23 68
KOVVUR [KVR] 1 09:32 09:33 73
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 1 09:36 09:37 76
CHAGALLU [CU] 1 09:44 09:45 79
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 1 09:50 09:51 84
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 1 09:56 09:57 88
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 1 10:05 10:06 95
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 1 10:13 10:14 98
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 1 10:22 10:23 107
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 1 10:31 10:32 113
UNGUTURU [VGT] 1 10:38 10:39 119
CHEBROL [CEL] 1 10:45 10:46 122
KAIKORAM [KKRM] 1 10:51 10:52 125
PULLA [PUA] 1 10:57 10:58 130
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 1 11:06 11:07 136
SITAMPET [STPT] 1 11:14 11:15 142
DENDULURU [DEL] 1 11:20 11:21 145
ELURU [EE] 1 11:31 11:32 155
POWERPET [PRH] 1 11:37 11:38 157
VATLUR [VAT] 1 11:45 11:46 164
NUZVID [NZD] 1 11:58 11:59 174
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 1 12:05 12:06 180
TELAPROLU [TOU] 1 12:11 12:12 184
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 1 12:21 12:22 190
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 1 12:37 12:38 195
MUSTABADA [MBD] 1 13:02 13:03 202
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 15:10 15:40 215
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 15:46 15:53 220
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 1 15:58 15:59 223
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 1 16:04 16:05 227
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 1 16:10 16:11 231
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 16:15 16:16 236
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 1 16:21 16:22 240
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 16:29 16:30 246
TSUNDURU [TSR] 1 16:41 16:42 258
MODUKURU [MDKU] 1 16:48 16:49 261
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 16:57 16:58 268
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 1 17:06 17:07 273
APPIKATLA [APL] 1 17:14 17:15 280
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 17:24 17:25 289
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 1 17:32 17:33 295
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 1 17:38 17:39 299
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 17:47 17:48 304
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 1 17:54 17:55 307
VETAPALEM [VTM] 1 18:01 18:02 312
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 1 18:06 18:07 315
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 1 18:12 18:13 320
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 18:19 18:20 324
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 1 18:27 18:28 330
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 1 18:33 18:34 335
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 18:39 18:40 338
KARAVADI [KRV] 1 18:49 18:50 344
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 19:09 19:10 353
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 1 19:20 19:21 363
TANGUTURU [TNR] 1 19:30 19:31 371
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 1 19:40 19:41 381
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 1 19:52 19:53 391
TETTU [TTU] 1 20:08 20:09 404
KAVALI [KVZ] 1 20:22 20:23 419
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 1 20:34 20:35 431
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 1 20:54 20:55 435
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 1 21:19 21:20 458
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 1 21:29 21:30 465
NELLORE [NLR] 1 21:39 21:40 469
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 1 21:44 21:45 471
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 1 21:54 21:55 476
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 1 22:04 22:05 486
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 23:50 00:15 507
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 2 00:24 00:25 517
VENDODU [VDD] 2 00:34 00:35 527
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 2 00:43 00:44 535
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 2 00:50 00:51 543
YELLAKARU [YLK] 2 01:05 01:06 555
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 2 01:17 01:18 567
YERPEDU [YPD] 2 01:30 01:31 581
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 02:00 02:10 591
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 02:45 Dest 600