BJP PASS [57134] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BJP PASS [57134] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BJP PASS57134RCBJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RAICHUR [RC] 1 Src 07:05 0
YS 1 07:09 07:10 9
CK 1 07:16 07:17 16
YDLP 1 07:26 07:27 22
KRISHNA [KSN] 1 07:32 07:33 25
CGTA 1 07:43 07:44 34
SAIDAPUR [SADP] 1 07:52 07:53 45
LGRE 1 08:03 08:04 58
YADGIR [YG] 1 08:12 08:13 68
TGDE 1 08:23 08:24 78
SPHL 1 08:30 08:31 86
NALWAR [NW] 1 09:04 09:05 94
WADI [WADI] 1 09:40 09:45 107
SHAHABAD [SDB] 1 09:58 09:59 117
MARTUR [MR] 1 10:09 10:10 128
HIRENANDURU [HQR] 1 10:17 10:18 134
GULBARGA [GR] 1 10:35 10:40 144
BBD 1 10:47 10:48 149
SAWALGI [SVG] 1 10:55 10:56 157
HUNSIHADGIL [HHD] 1 11:03 11:04 164
GANAGAPUR ROAD [GUR] 1 11:10 11:12 170
GDGN 1 11:20 11:21 176
KULALI [KUI] 1 11:29 11:30 184
DUDHANI [DUD] 1 11:44 11:45 194
BOROTI [BOT] 1 11:59 12:00 207
NAGANSUR [NGS] 1 12:09 12:10 216
AKALKOT ROAD [AKOR] 1 12:19 12:20 221
TILATI [TLT] 1 12:32 12:33 232
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 14:00 14:25 257
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 1 14:36 14:37 264
HOTGI [HG] 1 14:55 14:57 272
AHERWADI [AHD] 1 15:09 15:10 279
SULERJAVALGE [SLGE] 1 15:14 15:15 284
TADWAL [TVL] 1 15:24 15:25 292
PADNUR [PDNR] 1 15:34 15:35 300
LACHYAN [LHN] 1 15:53 15:55 305
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 16:19 16:20 315
CHORGI [CHRG] 1 16:29 16:30 322
NIMBAL [NBL] 1 16:39 16:40 329
KYATANEAKERI RD [KTK] 1 16:49 16:50 338
MINCHNAL [MNL] 1 16:59 17:00 347
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 17:30 Dest 366
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.