57121 - RAMGIRI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57121 known as RAMGIRI runs from KAZIPET JN [KZJ] to BALHARSHAH [BPQ] covering 243 km distance

RAMGIRI [57121] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RAMGIRI
KZJBPQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 Src 05:00 0
HASANPARTI RD [HSP] 1 05:13 05:14 21
UPPAL [OPL] 1 05:23 05:24 33
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 05:33 05:34 45
BISUGIRSHARIF [BGSF] 1 05:41 05:42 51
POTKAPALLI [PTKP] 1 05:51 05:52 62
ODELA [OEA] 1 05:57 05:58 65
KOLNUR [KOLR] 1 06:03 06:04 71
KOTTAPALLI [KYOP] 1 06:09 06:10 76
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 06:15 06:16 84
RAGHAVAPURAM [RGPM] 1 06:29 06:30 92
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 06:40 06:41 102
PEDDAMPET [PPZ] 1 06:47 06:48 106
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 06:57 06:58 115
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 07:03 07:04 122
MANDAMARI [MMZ] 1 07:10 07:11 126
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 07:29 07:30 135
RECHNI ROAD [RECH] 1 07:39 07:40 145
ASIFABAD ROAD [ASAF] 1 07:54 07:55 159
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 08:10 08:12 174
SIRPUR TOWN [SRUR] 1 08:28 08:29 191
MAKUDI [MKDI] 1 08:39 08:40 203
WIRUR [WIRR] 1 08:49 08:50 216
WIHIRGAON [VHGN] 1 08:58 08:59 225
MANIKGARH [MAGH] 1 09:09 09:10 234
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 1 10:30 Dest 243