JRU-UBL PASSENGER [56911] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JRU-UBL PASSENGER [56911] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JRU-UBL PASSENGER56911JRUUBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 Src 05:20 0
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 1 05:44 05:45 17
KODAGANUR [KAG] 1 05:54 05:55 25
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 06:23 06:25 46
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 06:53 06:55 59
CHALGERI [CLI] 1 07:07 07:08 77
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 07:23 07:25 91
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 1 07:34 07:35 99
BYADGI [BYD] 1 07:51 07:52 109
HAVERI [HVR] 1 08:13 08:15 123
KARAJGI [KJG] 1 08:24 08:25 131
KALSUR [KVS] 1 08:29 08:30 134
SAVANUR [SVNR] 1 08:38 08:39 143
YALVIGI [YLG] 1 08:49 08:50 152
KALS 1 08:54 08:55 158
GUDGERI [GDI] 1 09:01 09:02 163
SAUNSHI [SNH] 1 09:14 09:15 174
KUNDGOL [KNO] 1 09:24 09:25 183
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 10:15 Dest 198
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.