56910 - HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56910 known as HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER runs from HOSPET JN [HPT] to BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] covering 527 km distance

HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER [56910] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HPT-SBC FAST PASSENGER
HPTSBCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HOSPET JN [HPT] 1 Src 14:00 0
GADIGANURU [GNR] 1 14:29 14:30 25
TORANAGALLU [TNGL] 1 14:44 14:45 32
DUROJI [DAJ] 1 14:54 14:55 38
KUDATINI [KDN] 1 15:04 15:05 45
BELLARY JN [BAY] 1 15:59 16:00 65
OBM 1 16:29 16:30 80
SOMALAPURAM [SLM] 1 17:09 17:10 96
RAYADRUG [RDG] 1 18:30 18:35 118
MOLAKALMURU [MOMU] 1 18:54 18:55 133
BOMN 1 19:13 19:14 150
THALLAK [THKU] 1 19:31 19:32 166
CHALLAKERE [CHKE] 1 19:49 19:50 181
BALLENAHALLI [BAHI] 1 20:04 20:05 195
CHITRADURG [CTA] 1 20:28 20:30 216
AMRITAPURA [AMC] 1 20:59 21:00 237
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 22:45 22:50 248
HOLALKERE [HLK] 1 23:02 23:03 258
RAMGIRI [RGI] 1 23:15 23:16 268
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 1 23:28 23:29 278
SHIVANI [SHV] 1 23:41 23:42 288
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 1 23:54 23:55 299
BIRUR JN [RRB] 2 00:13 00:15 317
KADUR [DRU] 2 00:23 00:25 323
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 2 01:15 01:20 362
TIPTUR [TTR] 2 01:43 01:45 388
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 2 02:14 02:15 414
GUBBI [GBB] 2 02:44 02:45 440
TUMKUR [TK] 2 03:08 03:10 458
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 2 03:17 03:18 464
DODBELE [DBL] 2 03:43 03:45 491
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 2 04:09 04:10 514
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 2 04:29 04:30 522
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 2 04:39 04:40 525
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 05:15 Dest 527