56903 - SUR-DWR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SUR-DWR PASSENGER [56903] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SUR-DWR PASSENGER
SURDWRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 1 Src 00:40 0
TIKEKARWADI [TKWD] 1 00:51 00:52 7
HOTGI [HG] 1 01:05 01:07 15
TADWAL [TVL] 1 01:27 01:28 34
LACHYAN [LHN] 1 01:39 01:40 48
INDI ROAD [IDR] 1 01:56 01:57 58
NIMBAL [NBL] 1 02:09 02:10 72
MINCHNAL [MNL] 1 02:24 02:25 90
BIJAPUR [BJP] 1 02:54 02:55 108
MULVAD [MVD] 1 03:29 03:30 134
BAGEVADI RD [BSRX] 1 03:49 03:50 153
ALMATTI [LMT] 1 04:24 04:25 171
MANGELA [MGL] 1 04:59 05:00 198
BAGALKOT [BGK] 1 05:04 05:05 206
GULEDAGUDDA RD [GED] 1 05:19 05:20 219
BADAMI [BDM] 1 05:39 05:40 232
LAKHMAPUR [LKY] 1 05:55 05:56 243
HOLE ALUR [HLAR] 1 05:59 06:00 251
MALLAPUR [MLP] 1 06:19 06:20 268
BALGANUR [BLR] 1 06:30 06:31 277
HOMBAL [HBL] 1 06:41 06:42 286
GADAG JN [GDG] 1 07:40 07:45 299
BKIT 1 07:54 07:55 304
HULKOTI [LKT] 1 07:59 08:00 312
ANNIGERI [NGR] 1 08:09 08:10 322
SISVINHALLI [SVHE] 1 08:31 08:32 334
HEBSUR [HBS] 1 08:37 08:38 338
KUSUGALI [KUG] 1 08:44 08:45 347
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 09:20 09:25 357
UNKAL [UNK] 1 09:39 09:40 361
AMARGOL [AGL] 1 09:44 09:45 366
NAVALUR [NVU] 1 09:49 09:50 370
DHARWAR [DWR] 1 10:10 Dest 377