ED JTJ PASSR [56846] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ED JTJ PASSR [56846] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ED JTJ PASSR56846EDJTJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERODE JN [ED] 1 Src 16:10 0
CV 1 16:18 16:19 4
ANU 1 16:28 16:29 13
SANKARIDURG [SGE] 1 16:38 16:39 21
MVPM 1 16:49 16:50 26
DC 1 16:59 17:00 41
VRPD 1 17:14 17:15 52
SALEM JN [SA] 1 17:55 18:00 62
KPPR 1 18:14 18:15 69
TNT 1 18:24 18:25 79
DANISHPET [DSPT] 1 18:34 18:35 86
LCR 1 18:49 18:50 95
BOMMIDI [BQI] 1 18:58 19:00 105
BUDDIREDDIPPATI [BDY] 1 19:09 19:10 115
TNGR 1 19:16 19:17 122
MORAPPUR [MAP] 1 19:24 19:25 128
DPI 1 19:34 19:35 135
DST 1 19:44 19:45 143
SAMALPATTI [SLY] 1 19:54 19:55 152
KNNT 1 19:59 20:00 158
KEY 1 20:14 20:15 163
TIRUPATTUR JN [TPT] 1 20:29 20:30 175
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 21:20 Dest 182
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.