ED-MV-TEN PASS [56825] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

ED-MV-TEN PASS [56825] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ED-MV-TEN PASS56825EDTENPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ERODE JN [ED] 1 Src 13:05 0
PASUR [PAS] 1 13:24 13:25 18
UNJALUR [URL] 1 13:34 13:35 32
KODUMUDI [KMD] 1 13:44 13:45 38
PUGALUR [PGR] 1 13:57 13:58 50
KARUR [KRR] 1 14:23 14:25 65
VEI 1 14:44 14:45 81
PALM 1 14:59 15:00 94
EDU 1 15:24 15:25 118
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 16:15 16:20 139
AMBATURAI [ABI] 1 16:25 16:30 150
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 1 16:41 16:42 165
VDP 1 16:54 16:55 176
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 1 17:03 17:04 183
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 17:45 17:50 205
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 1 18:04 18:05 211
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 1 18:14 18:15 222
KALLIGUDI [KGD] 1 18:29 18:30 237
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 18:45 18:50 248
TY 1 19:01 19:02 263
SATUR [SRT] 1 19:14 19:15 275
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 19:44 19:45 296
KADAMBUR [KDU] 1 20:29 20:30 318
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 1 21:14 21:15 332
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 1 21:24 21:25 339
GDN 1 21:34 21:35 347
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 1 21:44 21:45 355
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 22:40 Dest 361
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.