56822 - TEN-MV PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56822 known as TEN-MV PASSENGER runs from DINDIGUL JN [DG] to MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] covering 214 km distance

TEN-MV PASSENGER [56822] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TEN-MV PASSENGER
DGMVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 Src 12:05 0
AYR 1 12:27 12:28 24
KFC 1 12:37 12:38 35
VPJ 1 12:44 12:45 44
MANAPARAI [MPA] 1 12:59 13:00 57
KLS 1 13:13 13:14 75
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI [TPJ] 1 13:35 13:40 93
PONMLAI GLD RCK [GOC] 1 13:47 13:48 96
MCJ 1 13:51 13:52 99
TIRUVERUMBUR [TRB] 1 13:57 13:58 103
TOM 1 14:04 14:05 109
SGM 1 14:11 14:12 115
BUDALUR [BAL] 1 14:25 14:26 126
ALK 1 14:34 14:35 134
THANJAVUR [TJ] 1 14:45 14:47 143
PAPANASAM [PML] 1 15:08 15:09 168
KUMBAKONAM [KMU] 1 15:25 15:27 183
ADUTURAI [ADT] 1 15:43 15:44 194
KUTRALAM [KTM] 1 15:55 15:56 205
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 17:15 Dest 214