56769 Train Time Table, PGT-TCN PASSR Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
PGT-TCN PASSR [56769] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PGT-TCN PASSRPGTTCNPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 Src 04:30 0
PALGHAT TOWN [PGTN] 1 04:43 04:45 4
PUDUNAGARAM [PDGM] 1 04:49 05:00 15
VADAKANNIKAPURM [VDK] 1 05:09 05:10 20
KOLLENGODE [KLGD] 1 05:14 05:15 22
MUTHALAMADA [MMDA] 1 05:24 05:25 31
MXM 1 05:39 05:40 41
ANM 1 05:44 05:45 49
POLLACHI JN [POY] 1 06:05 06:10 57
GMGM 1 06:24 06:25 73
UDUMALAIPPETTAI [UDT] 1 06:39 06:40 87
MVRD 1 06:49 06:50 96
PPTR 1 07:07 07:08 107
PALANI [PLNI] 1 07:24 07:25 121
CHATRAPPATTI [CHPT] 1 07:39 07:40 136
ODDANCHATRAM [ODC] 1 07:51 07:52 146
AKKARAIPPATTI [API] 1 08:13 08:14 168
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 08:45 08:50 179
AMBATURAI [ABI] 1 09:02 09:03 190
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 1 09:14 09:15 205
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 1 09:29 09:30 223
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 10:05 10:10 245
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 1 10:21 10:22 251
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 1 10:34 10:35 262
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 11:03 11:05 288
SATUR [SRT] 1 11:29 11:30 315
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 11:59 12:00 336
KADAMBUR [KDU] 1 12:29 12:30 358
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 1 12:49 12:50 372
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 1 12:59 13:00 379
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 1 13:19 13:20 395
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 13:55 14:00 401
PALAYANKOTTAI [PCO] 1 14:09 14:10 406
SEYDUNGANALLUR [SDNR] 1 14:21 14:22 417
THATHANKULAM [TTQ] 1 14:27 14:28 422
SRIVAIKUNTAM [SVV] 1 14:35 14:36 429
ALWAR TIRUNAGRI [AWT] 1 14:41 14:42 434
NAZARETH [NZT] 1 14:49 14:50 440
KACHCHANVILAI [KCHV] 1 14:55 14:56 445
KURUMBUR [KZB] 1 15:00 15:01 447
ARUMUGANERI [ANY] 1 15:05 15:06 453
KAYALPATTINAM [KZY] 1 15:10 15:11 455
TIRUCHENDUR [TCN] 1 16:00 Dest 463