56654 - MAQ-CLT PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
MAQ-CLT PASSENGER [56654] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-CLT PASSENGER
MAQCLTPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 05:35 0
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 1 05:54 05:55 16
UPPALA [UAA] 1 05:59 06:00 23
KUMBLA [KMQ] 1 06:14 06:15 33
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 06:23 06:25 45
KLAD 1 06:29 06:30 48
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 1 06:39 06:40 55
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 1 06:44 06:45 60
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 06:58 07:00 68
NILESHWAR [NLE] 1 07:08 07:10 78
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 1 07:18 07:20 83
CDRA 1 07:24 07:25 87
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 1 07:29 07:30 91
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 07:43 07:45 97
ELIMALA [ELM] 1 07:49 07:50 102
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 1 07:59 08:00 109
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 1 08:09 08:10 117
PPNS 1 08:14 08:15 123
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 1 08:19 08:20 124
CQL 1 08:24 08:25 126
KANNUR [CAN] 1 08:35 08:40 131
CS 1 08:49 08:50 135
ETK 1 08:59 09:00 144
DMD 1 09:04 09:05 147
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 09:13 09:15 152
JGE 1 09:19 09:20 154
MAHE [MAHE] 1 09:29 09:30 161
MUKE 1 09:34 09:35 165
NAU 1 09:39 09:40 168
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 09:48 09:50 174
IGL 1 09:54 09:55 180
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 1 09:59 10:00 183
TKT 1 10:04 10:05 186
VEK 1 10:09 10:10 190
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 10:18 10:20 196
CHEMANCHERI [CMC] 1 10:24 10:25 201
ETR 1 10:34 10:35 208
WH 1 10:39 10:40 215
VLL 1 10:44 10:45 218
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 11:35 Dest 220