MAQ-MAO PASSENGER [56640] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MAQ-MAO PASSENGER [56640] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MAQ-MAO PASSENGER56640MAQMAOPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 Src 05:50 0
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 06:28 06:30 5
THOKUR [TOK] 1 06:55 06:56 21
SURATHKAL [SL] 1 07:04 07:05 26
MULKI [MULK] 1 07:14 07:15 35
NANDIKOOR [NAND] 1 07:21 07:22 44
PADUBIDRI [PDD] 1 07:30 07:31 54
INNANJE [INJ] 1 07:40 07:41 64
UDUPI [UD] 1 07:50 07:51 77
BARKUR [BKJ] 1 08:08 08:09 92
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 1 08:25 08:26 108
SENAPURA [SEN] 1 08:51 08:52 122
BIJOOR [BIJR] 1 09:10 09:11 135
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 1 09:17 09:18 144
SHIROOR [SHMI] 1 09:27 09:28 155
BHATKAL [BTJL] 1 09:39 09:40 163
CHITRAPUR (H) [CTTP] 1 09:48 09:49 171
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 1 09:58 09:59 183
MANKI [MANK] 1 10:11 10:12 191
HONNAVAR [HNA] 1 10:30 10:31 209
KUMTA [KT] 1 10:50 10:51 223
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 1 11:10 11:11 242
ANKOLA [ANKL] 1 11:25 11:26 250
HARWADA [HAA] 1 11:45 11:46 264
KARWAR [KAWR] 1 12:00 12:01 277
ASNOTI [AT] 1 12:11 12:12 285
LOLIEM [LOL] 1 12:21 12:22 293
CANCONA [CNO] 1 12:31 12:32 303
BALLI [BLLI] 1 12:50 12:51 319
MADGAON [MAO] 1 13:30 Dest 335
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.