56617 - SRR-NIL PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 56617 known as SRR-NIL PASSENGER runs from SHORANUR JN [SRR] to NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] covering 66 km distance

SRR-NIL PASSENGER [56617] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SRR-NIL PASSENGER
SRRNILPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 Src 15:05 0
VDKS 1 15:11 15:12 4
VAILAPUZHA [VPZ] 1 15:17 15:18 9
KZC 1 15:23 15:24 14
CHERUKARA [CQA] 1 15:30 15:31 20
ANGADIPPURAM [AAM] 1 15:39 15:40 27
PATTIKKAD [PKQ] 1 15:45 15:46 33
MELATTUR [MLTR] 1 15:54 15:55 40
TUVVUR [TUV] 1 16:01 16:02 46
TDPM 1 16:07 16:08 51
VANIYAMBALAM [VNB] 1 16:14 16:15 55
NILAMBUR ROAD [NIL] 1 16:40 Dest 66