SBC-UBL PASS [56515] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SBC-UBL PASS [56515] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SBC-UBL PASS56515SBCUBLPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 Src 07:45 0
MALLESWARAM [MWM] 1 07:50 07:51 2
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 07:58 08:00 5
CHIK BANAVAR [BAW] 1 08:10 08:12 13
SDVL 1 08:15 08:16 16
GHL 1 08:24 08:25 26
BNKH 1 08:29 08:30 32
DODBELE [DBL] 1 08:34 08:35 36
MDLL 1 08:41 08:42 43
NDV 1 08:45 08:46 46
DBS 1 08:49 08:50 49
HHL 1 08:58 08:59 57
KYATSANDRA [KIAT] 1 09:08 09:10 63
TUMKUR [TK] 1 09:18 09:20 69
HEI 1 09:25 09:26 75
MLSA 1 09:35 09:36 78
GUBBI [GBB] 1 09:46 09:47 86
NTR 1 09:57 09:58 96
SPGR 1 10:08 10:09 107
AMMASANDRA [AMSA] 1 10:16 10:17 113
BANASANDRA [BSN] 1 10:25 10:26 118
ARGP 1 10:32 10:33 124
RDI 1 10:39 10:40 129
BNK 1 10:46 10:47 134
TIPTUR [TTR] 1 10:53 10:55 139
SSNH 1 10:58 10:59 142
HVL 1 11:09 11:10 151
ADHL 1 11:17 11:18 157
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 11:50 11:55 165
BVR 1 12:09 12:10 181
VNR 1 12:19 12:20 188
BLKR 1 12:29 12:30 198
KADUR [DRU] 1 12:40 12:42 204
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 12:58 13:00 210
NVF 1 13:10 13:11 220
AJJAMPUR [AJP] 1 13:21 13:22 228
SHIVANI [SHV] 1 13:34 13:35 239
HOSDURGA ROAD [HSD] 1 13:43 13:44 249
ABGT 1 13:48 13:49 252
RAMGIRI [RGI] 1 13:55 13:56 259
HOLALKERE [HLK] 1 14:09 14:10 269
CHIKJAJUR JN [JRU] 1 14:33 14:35 279
SLU 1 14:49 14:50 288
MAYAKONDA [MYK] 1 14:59 15:00 296
KODAGANUR [KAG] 1 15:24 15:25 305
HNH 1 15:30 15:31 309
THN 1 15:39 15:40 315
DAVANGERE [DVG] 1 15:58 16:00 325
HARIHAR [HRR] 1 16:43 16:45 338
CHALGERI [CLI] 1 16:59 17:00 356
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 1 17:18 17:20 370
DEVARGUDDA [DAD] 1 17:31 17:32 378
BYADGI [BYD] 1 17:49 17:50 388
HAVERI [HVR] 1 18:18 18:20 402
KARAJGI [KJG] 1 18:30 18:31 410
KALSUR [KVS] 1 18:35 18:36 414
SAVANUR [SVNR] 1 18:44 18:45 422
YALVIGI [YLG] 1 18:57 18:58 431
KALS 1 19:05 19:06 437
GUDGERI [GDI] 1 19:19 19:20 442
SAUNSHI [SNH] 1 19:34 19:35 453
KUNDGOL [KNO] 1 19:49 19:50 462
HUBLI JN [UBL] 1 20:50 Dest 477
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.