NCR-SBC PASS [56513] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NCR-SBC PASS [56513] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NCR-SBC PASS56513KIKSBCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARAIKAL [KIK] 1 Src 03:40 0
NAGORE [NCR] 1 03:53 03:55 10
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT] 1 04:10 04:15 18
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR] 1 04:35 04:45 41
NANNILAM [NNM] 1 04:59 05:00 56
PERALAM JN [PEM] 1 05:09 05:10 64
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV] 1 06:20 06:30 80
NIDUR [NID] 1 06:36 06:37 84
ANANDTANDAVPUR [ANP] 1 06:42 06:43 86
VITHISVARANKOL [VDL] 1 06:51 06:52 94
SIRKAZHI [SY] 1 07:00 07:01 100
KOLLIDAM [CLN] 1 07:11 07:12 109
VMP 1 07:16 07:17 112
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM] 1 07:28 07:30 116
CUDDALORE PORT [CUPJ] 1 08:10 08:20 155
KURINIJIPADI [KJPD] 1 08:39 08:40 179
VLU 1 08:49 08:50 185
NEYVELI [NVL] 1 08:59 09:00 193
UMG 1 09:09 09:10 199
VRIDHACHALAM JN [VRI] 1 09:50 10:00 213
MUKHASA PARUR [MKSP] 1 10:23 10:24 223
KKTI 1 10:34 10:35 233
PUKKIRIVARI [PRV] 1 10:54 10:55 252
SRVT 1 11:01 11:02 257
CHINNA SALEM [CHSM] 1 11:19 11:20 264
MLYR 1 11:27 11:28 271
TVS 1 11:35 11:36 278
ATTUR [ATU] 1 11:53 11:55 296
PEDANYKNPALAYAM [PDKM] 1 12:05 12:06 307
ETTAPUR ROAD [ETP] 1 12:14 12:15 311
VALAPPADI G HLT [VGE] 1 12:22 12:23 319
MPLI 1 12:34 12:35 332
AYODHYAPATTANAM [APN] 1 12:41 12:42 337
SALEM TOWN [SXT] 1 12:53 12:55 345
SALEM MARKET [SAMT] 1 12:59 13:00 348
SALEM JN [SA] 1 13:20 13:25 352
OMALUR [OML] 1 13:43 13:45 363
SMDT 1 13:52 13:53 363
KVLR 1 13:59 14:00 363
TPP 1 14:14 14:15 376
MPC 1 14:29 14:30 388
SZV 1 14:39 14:40 396
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 14:50 14:55 407
PALAKKODU [PCV] 1 15:16 15:17 429
MZU 1 15:29 15:30 441
RYC 1 15:49 15:50 460
PRNT 1 15:59 16:00 476
KMLM 1 16:11 16:12 485
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 16:43 16:45 499
AEK 1 16:59 17:00 513
HLE 1 17:14 17:15 523
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 17:27 17:28 534
BLRR 1 17:34 17:35 537
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 1 18:19 18:20 542
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 1 18:25 18:26 545
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 1 18:34 18:36 548
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 1 19:00 Dest 552
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.