BZA-YPR PASS [56504] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BZA-YPR PASS [56504] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BZA-YPR PASS56504BZABNCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 1 Src 20:40 0
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 20:54 20:55 5
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 1 21:04 21:05 11
NAMBURU [NBR] 1 21:16 21:17 23
PEDAKAKANI HALT [PDKN] 1 21:23 21:24 25
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 1 21:50 22:00 32
NALLAPADU [NLPD] 1 22:11 22:12 37
PERECHERLA [PRCA] 1 22:20 22:21 44
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM] 1 22:30 22:31 53
NUDURUPADU [NDPU] 1 22:39 22:40 61
SATULUR [STUR] 1 22:46 22:47 67
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 1 23:00 23:02 78
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM] 1 23:25 23:26 105
VINUKONDA [VKN] 1 23:35 23:36 115
KURICHEDU [KCD] 2 00:01 00:02 139
DONAKONDA [DKD] 2 00:25 00:27 152
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ] 2 00:39 00:40 163
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 2 01:04 01:05 176
TARLUPADU [TLU] 2 01:19 01:20 189
CUMBUM [CBM] 2 01:34 01:35 202
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK] 2 01:44 01:45 209
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV] 2 01:59 02:00 221
GIDDALUR [GID] 2 02:20 02:22 236
KISTAMSETIPALLI [KSTE] 2 02:29 02:30 241
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT] 2 02:59 03:00 247
CHALAMA [CMZ] 2 03:24 03:25 264
GAZULAPALLI [GZL] 2 03:39 03:40 275
NANDYAL [NDL] 2 04:20 04:25 290
PANYAM [PNM] 2 04:38 04:39 304
KRISHNAMMAKONA [KEF] 2 04:51 04:52 314
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY] 2 05:04 05:05 323
BETAMCHERLA [BMH] 2 05:12 05:13 329
RANGAPURAM [RGM] 2 05:22 05:23 341
MALKAPURAM [MLK] 2 05:38 05:39 353
DHONE [DHNE] 2 06:10 06:12 365
MALLIYALA [MYL] 2 06:24 06:25 376
LINGANENIDODDI [LMD] 2 06:34 06:35 385
PENDEKALLU [PDL] 2 06:44 06:45 391
EDDULADODDI [EDD] 2 06:59 07:00 400
TUGGALI [TGL] 2 07:09 07:10 408
MADDIKERA [MKR] 2 07:20 07:22 422
MALLAPPA GATE H [MLGT] 2 07:29 07:30 427
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 2 08:10 08:30 434
TIMMANACHERLA [TIM] 2 08:44 08:45 437
NAKKANADODDI [NKDO] 2 08:54 08:55 446
PATAKOTTACHERU [PLU] 2 08:59 09:00 451
GOOTY [GY] 2 09:14 09:15 462
TURKAPALLI [TKPY] 2 09:34 09:35 472
RAMARAJU PALLI [RRJ] 2 09:40 09:41 477
PAMIDI [PMD] 2 09:54 09:55 484
KALLURU [KLU] 2 10:04 10:06 492
GARLADINNE [GDE] 2 10:21 10:22 503
TATICHERLA [TAC] 2 10:31 10:32 512
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 2 10:48 10:50 519
PRASANNAYANAPAL [PSPY] 2 10:57 10:58 524
ZANGALAPALLE [ZPL] 2 11:06 11:07 532
CHIGICHERLA [CCA] 2 11:29 11:30 541
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 2 12:00 12:05 553
BASAMPALLE [BSPL] 2 12:19 12:20 568
KOTHACHERUVU [KTCR] 2 12:29 12:30 583
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN] 2 12:33 12:35 586
NARAYANAPURAM [NRYP] 2 12:42 12:43 594
PENUKONDA [PKD] 2 12:54 12:55 606
CHAKARLAPALLI [CPL] 2 13:09 13:10 620
HINDUPUR [HUP] 2 13:29 13:30 643
DEVARAPALLI [DPE] 2 13:39 13:40 654
VIDURASWATTHA [VWA] 2 13:46 13:47 661
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD] 2 13:54 13:55 667
SOMESHWARA [SMWA] 2 14:01 14:02 673
THONDEBHAVI [TDV] 2 14:07 14:08 679
MAKLIDRUG [MKL] 2 14:19 14:20 688
ODDARAHALLI [ORH] 2 14:29 14:30 698
DODBALLAPUR [DBU] 2 14:39 14:40 706
RAJANKUNTI [RNN] 2 14:49 14:50 718
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 2 14:59 15:00 727
CHENNASANDRA [CSDR] 2 15:13 15:15 739
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 2 15:38 15:40 743
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 2 17:10 Dest 749
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.