56366 - EDN-QLN PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
EDN-QLN PASS [56366] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
EDN-QLN PASS
EDNGUVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
EDAMANN [EDN] 1 Src 16:35 0
PUNALUR [PUU] 1 16:58 17:00 8
AUVANESWSAREM [AVS] 1 17:10 17:11 16
KURI [KIF] 1 17:17 17:18 20
KOTTARAKARA [KKZ] 1 17:26 17:27 27
EZHUKONE [EKN] 1 17:35 17:36 34
KUNDARA [KUV] 1 17:46 17:47 39
KILIKOLLUR [KLQ] 1 17:58 17:59 46
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 18:55 19:05 52
PERINAD [PRND] 1 19:14 19:15 61
MUNROTURUTTU [MQO] 1 19:20 19:21 67
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 19:28 19:29 72
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 19:39 19:40 79
OCHIRA [OCR] 1 19:50 19:51 87
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 20:15 20:17 93
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 20:27 20:28 101
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 1 20:32 20:33 107
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 20:40 20:42 113
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 20:52 20:53 122
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 21:05 21:06 130
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 21:38 21:40 148
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 1 21:50 21:51 158
KURUPPAN TARA [KRPP] 1 22:00 22:01 166
VAIKOM [VARD] 1 22:20 22:21 173
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 1 22:30 22:31 179
MULANTURUTTI [MNTT] 1 22:40 22:41 190
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 1 22:59 23:00 198
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 23:27 23:30 211
IDAPLLI [IPL] 1 23:43 23:44 217
KALAMASSERI [KLMR] 1 23:53 23:54 221
ALUVA [AWY] 2 00:30 00:32 228
CHOVVARA [CWR] 2 00:40 00:41 231
ANGAMALI [AFK] 2 00:45 00:46 237
KARUKKUTTY [KUC] 2 00:50 00:51 242
KORATTI ANGADI [KRAN] 2 00:55 00:56 246
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 2 01:20 01:21 252
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 2 01:29 01:30 258
NYI 2 01:38 01:39 265
PUDUKAD [PUK] 2 01:45 01:46 269
OLLUR [OLR] 2 01:56 01:57 276
THRISUR [TCR] 2 02:28 02:30 282
PUNKUNNAM [PNQ] 2 02:34 02:35 284
GURUVAYUR [GUV] 2 03:10 Dest 305