CBE-MAQ PASSENGER [56323] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE-MAQ PASSENGER [56323] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-MAQ PASSENGER56323CBEMAQPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 07:30 0
PODANUR JN [PTJ] 1 07:38 07:40 6
MDKI 1 07:49 07:50 15
ETMD 1 07:57 07:58 20
WRA 1 08:09 08:10 29
KJKD 1 08:24 08:25 40
PALAKKAD [PGT] 1 08:50 09:00 54
PARLI [PLL] 1 09:09 09:10 63
MANKARAI [MNY] 1 09:17 09:18 70
LAKKITI [LDY] 1 09:25 09:26 78
PALAPPURAM [PLPM] 1 09:30 09:31 82
OTTAPPALAM [OTP] 1 09:39 09:40 85
MANNANUR [MNUR] 1 09:49 09:50 92
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 10:10 10:15 96
PATTAMBI [PTB] 1 10:29 10:30 108
PUM 1 10:39 10:40 117
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 10:53 10:55 126
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 1 11:03 11:05 133
TIRUR [TIR] 1 11:28 11:30 141
TANUR [TA] 1 11:37 11:38 149
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 11:44 11:46 157
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 1 11:51 11:52 162
KADALUNDI [KN] 1 11:59 12:00 167
FEROK [FK] 1 12:09 12:10 172
KUL 1 12:17 12:18 180
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 12:55 13:00 182
QUILANDI [QLD] 1 13:20 13:22 207
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 1 13:29 13:30 219
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 13:59 14:00 228
NAU 1 14:05 14:06 234
MUKE 1 14:12 14:13 238
MAHE [MAHE] 1 14:18 14:20 241
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 14:33 14:35 250
KANNUR [CAN] 1 15:20 15:30 271
CQL 1 15:34 15:35 276
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 1 15:43 15:45 278
PPNS 1 15:49 15:50 280
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 1 15:53 15:55 286
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 1 16:03 16:05 293
ELIMALA [ELM] 1 16:09 16:10 300
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 16:18 16:20 305
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 1 16:24 16:25 311
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 1 16:44 16:45 319
NILESHWAR [NLE] 1 16:58 17:00 324
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 17:14 17:15 334
BEKAL FORT [BFR] 1 17:19 17:20 343
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 1 17:24 17:25 348
KLAD 1 17:29 17:30 354
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 17:38 17:40 357
KUMBLA [KMQ] 1 17:49 17:50 369
UPPALA [UAA] 1 17:59 18:00 379
MANJESHWAR [MJS] 1 18:08 18:10 386
ULLAL [ULL] 1 18:19 18:20 394
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 1 18:50 Dest 403
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.