CBE-NCJ PASSENGER [56320] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

CBE-NCJ PASSENGER [56320] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CBE-NCJ PASSENGER56320CBENCJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 Src 07:20 0
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 1 07:26 07:28 2
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 1 07:36 07:37 9
SHI 1 07:42 07:43 14
IRUGUR [IGU] 1 07:49 07:50 17
SUU 1 07:57 07:58 24
SOMANUR [SNO] 1 08:06 08:07 32
VNJ 1 08:15 08:16 42
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 08:24 08:26 50
UTTUKULI [UKL] 1 08:42 08:43 63
VZ 1 08:51 08:53 73
IGR 1 09:01 09:02 81
PY 1 09:10 09:12 86
TPM 1 09:24 09:25 94
ERODE JN [ED] 1 09:40 10:00 100
PASUR [PAS] 1 10:19 10:20 119
KODUMUDI [KMD] 1 10:39 10:40 138
PUGALUR [PGR] 1 10:54 10:55 150
KARUR [KRR] 1 11:22 11:25 165
VEI 1 11:39 11:40 181
PALM 1 11:59 12:00 195
EDU 1 12:19 12:20 219
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 13:05 13:10 239
AMBATURAI [ABI] 1 13:19 13:20 251
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 1 13:29 13:30 265
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 1 13:45 13:46 284
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 14:25 14:30 305
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 1 14:41 14:42 312
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 1 14:51 14:52 323
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 15:19 15:20 349
SATUR [SRT] 1 15:42 15:43 375
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 16:04 16:05 397
KADAMBUR [KDU] 1 16:24 16:25 419
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 1 16:39 16:40 433
NARAIKKINAR [NRK] 1 16:48 16:50 440
GDN 1 16:58 17:00 447
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 1 17:08 17:10 455
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 17:50 18:00 462
MP 1 18:07 18:08 465
NANGUNERI [NNN] 1 18:47 18:48 490
VALLIYUR [VLY] 1 19:01 19:02 504
N. PANAKUDI [NPK] 1 19:16 19:17 512
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 1 19:26 19:27 522
THX 1 19:34 19:35 526
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 20:20 Dest 535
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.