NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER [56319] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER [56319] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NCJ-CBE PASSERNGER56319NCJCBEPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 Src 07:15 0
THX 1 07:23 07:24 9
ARALVAYMOZHI [AAY] 1 07:33 07:34 12
N. PANAKUDI [NPK] 1 07:45 07:46 23
VALLIYUR [VLY] 1 07:56 07:57 31
NANGUNERI [NNN] 1 08:19 08:20 45
SGLM 1 08:50 08:51 58
MP 1 08:57 08:58 69
TIRUNELVELI [TEN] 1 09:25 09:30 73
TALAIYUTHU [TAY] 1 09:41 09:42 80
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 1 09:58 10:00 102
KADAMBUR [KDU] 1 10:13 10:14 116
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 1 10:34 10:35 138
SATUR [SRT] 1 10:54 10:55 159
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 1 11:43 11:45 186
TIRUMANGALAM [TMQ] 1 12:14 12:15 212
TIRUPARANKNDRM [TDN] 1 12:29 12:30 223
MADURAI JN [MDU] 1 12:55 13:00 229
SHOLAVANDAN [SDN] 1 13:24 13:25 251
KODAIKANAL ROAD [KQN] 1 13:44 13:45 270
AMBATURAI [ABI] 1 14:04 14:05 284
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 1 14:25 14:30 295
EDU 1 14:51 14:52 316
PALM 1 15:14 15:15 340
VEI 1 15:29 15:30 354
KARUR [KRR] 1 15:55 16:00 369
PUGALUR [PGR] 1 16:19 16:20 384
KODUMUDI [KMD] 1 16:39 16:40 396
PASUR [PAS] 1 16:59 17:00 416
ERODE JN [ED] 1 18:05 18:15 435
UTTUKULI [UKL] 1 18:49 18:50 471
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 1 19:03 19:05 485
SOMANUR [SNO] 1 19:24 19:25 502
IRUGUR [IGU] 1 19:44 19:45 517
SHI 1 19:50 19:51 521
PILAMEDU [PLMD] 1 19:56 19:57 526
COIMBATORE NRTH [CBF] 1 20:09 20:10 532
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 1 20:50 Dest 535
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.