56316 - NCJ-TVC PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER [56316] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NCJ-TVC PASSENGER
NCJTVCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAGERCOIL JN [NCJ] 1 Src 18:20 0
NAGER COIL TOWN [NJT] 1 18:26 18:27 5
VIRANI ALUR [VRLR] 1 18:32 18:33 10
ERANIEL [ERL] 1 18:42 18:43 18
PALLIYADI [PYD] 1 18:50 18:51 26
KULITTHURAI [KZT] 1 19:00 19:01 33
KULITTURAI WEST [KZTW] 1 19:06 19:07 36
PARASHSHALA [PASA] 1 19:12 19:13 41
DHANUVACHAPURAM [DAVM] 1 19:18 19:19 47
AMVA 1 19:25 19:26 51
NEYYATTINKARA [NYY] 1 19:33 19:34 53
BALABNRAMAPURAM [BRAM] 1 19:40 19:41 57
NEMEM [NEM] 1 19:51 19:52 63
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 20:15 Dest 71