56269 Train Time Table, SMET-MYS PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SMET-MYS PASS [56269] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SMET-MYS PASSSMETMYSPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHIMOGA TOWN [SMET] 1 Src 10:20 0
SHIMOGA [SME] 1 10:24 10:25 2
BHADRAVATI [BDVT] 1 10:39 10:40 18
TARIKERE JN [TKE] 1 10:58 11:00 38
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 11:28 11:30 62
KADUR [DRU] 1 11:38 11:40 68
VNR 1 11:59 12:00 85
BVR 1 12:09 12:10 92
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 12:25 12:30 108
HASSAN [HAS] 1 13:28 13:30 154
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 1 14:03 14:05 186
MANDAGERE [MGF] 1 14:26 14:27 206
BRBL 1 14:32 14:33 214
AKK 1 14:39 14:40 218
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 1 15:13 15:15 240
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 16:30 Dest 275