MYS-SBC PASS [56263] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

MYS-SBC PASS [56263] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
MYS-SBC PASS56263MYSSBCPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 23:55 0
NAGANAHALLI [NHY] 2 00:04 00:05 8
SHRIRANGAPATNA [S] 2 00:14 00:15 15
PANDAVAPURA [PANP] 2 00:21 00:22 19
BYADARAHALLI [BDRL] 2 00:33 00:34 28
YELIYUR [Y] 2 00:44 00:45 37
MANDYA [MYA] 2 00:53 00:55 45
HANAKERE [HNK] 2 01:03 01:05 55
MADDUR [MAD] 2 01:18 01:20 64
SETTIHALLY [SET] 2 01:29 01:30 75
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 2 01:38 01:40 82
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 2 01:58 02:00 93
BIDADI [BID] 2 02:13 02:15 108
HEJJALA [HJL] 2 02:23 02:25 115
KENGERI [KGI] 2 03:28 03:30 126
NAYANDAHALLI [NYH] 2 03:39 03:40 130
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] 2 04:00 Dest 138
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.