56242 - YPR-SA PASSR Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
YPR-SA PASSR [56242] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
YPR-SA PASSR
YPRSAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
YESVANTPUR JN [YPR] 1 Src 16:05 0
LOTTEGOLAHALI H [LOGH] 1 16:10 16:11 5
HEBBAL [HEB] 1 16:19 16:20 8
BANASWADI [BAND] 1 16:30 16:32 15
BLRR 1 16:50 16:51 23
CARMELARAM [CRLM] 1 16:59 17:00 26
HLE 1 17:08 17:09 36
AEK 1 17:18 17:19 46
HOSUR [HSRA] 1 17:31 17:33 61
KMLM 1 17:44 17:45 75
PRNT 1 17:52 17:53 84
RYC 1 18:09 18:10 100
MZU 1 18:29 18:30 118
PALAKKODU [PCV] 1 18:41 18:42 131
DHARMAPURI [DPJ] 1 19:04 19:05 153
SZV 1 19:17 19:18 164
MPC 1 19:27 19:28 171
TPP 1 19:49 19:50 184
KVLR 1 20:04 20:05 196
SMDT 1 20:09 20:10 196
OMALUR [OML] 1 20:49 20:50 196
SALEM JN [SA] 1 21:40 Dest 208