JTTN - TSK PASSENGER [55913] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JTTN - TSK PASSENGER [55913] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JTTN - TSK PASSENGER55913JTTNTSKPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JORHAT TOWN [JTTN] 1 Src 05:45 0
CINNAMARA [CMA] 1 05:58 06:00 7
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 06:20 06:40 17
NAKACHARI [NCH] 1 06:52 06:54 28
LH 1 07:02 07:03 33
SLX 1 07:11 07:13 40
AMGURI [AGI] 1 07:21 07:23 45
NAMTIALI [NMT] 1 07:34 07:36 57
MZA 1 07:45 07:46 63
NZR 1 07:53 07:54 68
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 08:01 08:06 71
MUGN 1 08:29 08:30 78
LAKSWA [LXA] 1 08:39 08:41 85
SFR 1 08:52 08:54 95
BHOJO [BOJ] 1 09:05 09:07 105
LPTA 1 09:18 09:19 112
SAPEKHATI [SPK] 1 09:28 09:30 119
BRNR 1 09:38 09:39 126
BORHAT [BFD] 1 09:47 09:49 132
NAMRUP [NAM] 1 09:57 09:59 137
BTZ 1 10:07 10:08 142
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 1 10:16 10:18 149
DULIAJAN [DJG] 1 10:33 10:35 157
BDT 1 10:42 10:43 161
CGF 1 10:51 10:52 168
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 11:30 11:45 174
TINSUKIA JN [TSK] 1 11:55 Dest 176
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.