TSK - LMG PASSENGER [55902] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

TSK - LMG PASSENGER [55902] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TSK - LMG PASSENGER55902TSKLMGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TINSUKIA JN [TSK] 1 Src 07:50 0
NEW TINSUKIA JN [NTSK] 1 08:00 08:15 2
CGF 1 08:28 08:30 8
BDT 1 08:38 08:40 14
DULIAJAN [DJG] 1 08:50 08:55 18
NAHARKATIYA [NHK] 1 09:10 09:15 27
BTZ 1 09:23 09:25 33
NAMRUP [NAM] 1 09:33 09:38 38
BORHAT [BFD] 1 09:46 09:51 43
BRNR 1 10:00 10:02 50
SAPEKHATI [SPK] 1 10:10 10:15 56
LPTA 1 10:24 10:26 64
BHOJO [BOJ] 1 10:35 10:40 70
SFR 1 10:51 10:53 81
LAKSWA [LXA] 1 11:05 11:07 91
MUGN 1 11:16 11:18 98
SIMALUGURI JN [SLGR] 1 11:35 11:40 104
NZR 1 11:48 11:50 108
MZA 1 11:58 12:00 112
NAMTIALI [NMT] 1 12:10 12:12 119
AMGURI [AGI] 1 12:30 12:35 130
SLX 1 12:50 12:52 136
LH 1 13:32 13:34 142
NAKACHARI [NCH] 1 13:42 13:44 148
MARIANI JN [MXN] 1 14:30 14:40 158
KQY 1 14:48 14:50 164
TITABAR [TTB] 1 15:00 15:02 171
CFG 1 15:41 15:43 182
KAMARBANDHA ALI [KXL] 1 15:51 15:53 188
FURKATING JN [FKG] 1 16:15 16:20 197
OTN 1 16:26 16:28 201
JMI 1 16:36 16:38 206
BHGN 1 16:47 16:49 213
BARPATHAR [BXP] 1 16:59 17:04 221
SARUPATHAR [SZR] 1 17:16 17:21 230
NJN 1 17:31 17:33 239
CJA 1 17:41 17:43 246
BOKAJAN [BXJ] 1 17:52 17:57 252
KHKT 1 18:08 18:10 261
DIMAPUR [DMV] 1 18:25 18:35 267
RXRX 1 18:44 18:46 273
RXR 1 18:54 18:56 278
DSR 1 19:05 19:07 285
DLDE 1 19:21 19:23 294
DIPHU [DPU] 1 19:40 19:45 304
NLN 1 20:27 20:29 313
LCT 1 20:51 20:53 323
BRLF 1 21:07 21:09 329
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 21:30 Dest 335
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.