55809 - NBQ - GHY PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55809 known as NBQ - GHY PASSENGER runs from NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] to GUWAHATI [GHY] covering 156 km distance

NBQ - GHY PASSENGER [55809] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NBQ - GHY PASSENGER
NBQGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 Src 16:40 0
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 1 16:45 16:47 2
CPQ 1 16:55 16:56 7
BIJNI [BJF] 1 17:20 17:21 17
PTLD 1 17:31 17:32 27
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 17:41 17:42 36
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 17:52 17:53 44
GSA 1 18:01 18:02 50
SORUPETA [SPQ] 1 18:10 18:11 55
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 18:21 18:22 65
NSRH 1 18:29 18:30 69
TIHU [TIHU] 1 18:55 18:56 75
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 1 19:12 19:13 82
NALBARI [NLV] 1 19:23 19:24 92
GOE 1 19:34 19:35 101
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 19:45 19:47 109
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 1 20:11 20:12 119
BIZ 1 20:19 20:20 124
CHANGSARI [CGS] 1 20:35 20:36 134
AGT 1 20:45 20:47 142
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 20:58 21:00 150
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 21:20 Dest 156