SIFHUNG PASSENGER [55754] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SIFHUNG PASSENGER [55754] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIFHUNG PASSENGER55754GHYAPDJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 14:20 0
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 14:35 14:37 6
AGT 1 14:50 14:51 13
CHANGSARI [CGS] 1 15:12 15:13 21
BIZ 1 15:24 15:25 32
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 1 15:33 15:34 37
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 15:48 15:50 47
GOE 1 16:00 16:01 55
NALBARI [NLV] 1 16:10 16:11 64
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 1 16:22 16:23 74
TIHU [TIHU] 1 16:33 16:34 81
NSRH 1 16:42 16:43 87
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 16:50 16:51 91
SORUPETA [SPQ] 1 17:17 17:18 101
GSA 1 17:26 17:27 106
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 17:48 17:49 112
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 18:14 18:15 120
PTLD 1 18:24 18:25 129
BIJNI [BJF] 1 18:35 18:36 139
CPQ 1 18:45 18:46 148
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 1 18:59 19:00 154
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 19:25 19:30 156
DTX 1 19:41 19:42 160
BASUGAON [BSGN] 1 19:52 19:53 168
SLKX 1 20:02 20:03 175
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 20:12 20:13 184
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 20:23 20:24 194
CHAUTARA [CROA] 1 20:35 20:36 205
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 1 20:49 20:50 217
SRPB 1 21:00 21:01 224
JORAI [JOQ] 1 21:11 21:12 235
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 1 21:21 21:22 243
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA] 1 21:32 21:33 253
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 22:10 Dest 265
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.