SIFHUNG PASSENGER [55753] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SIFHUNG PASSENGER [55753] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SIFHUNG PASSENGER55753APDJGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 Src 02:45 0
SAMUKTALA ROAD [SMTA] 1 03:00 03:05 12
KAMAKHYAGURI [KAMG] 1 03:15 03:20 22
JORAI [JOQ] 1 03:29 03:30 30
SRPB 1 03:40 03:41 41
GOSSAIGAON HAT [GOGH] 1 03:51 03:52 48
CHAUTARA [CROA] 1 04:03 04:04 60
FAKIRAGRAM JN [FKM] 1 04:16 04:17 71
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 1 04:27 04:28 81
SLKX 1 04:37 04:38 90
BASUGAON [BSGN] 1 05:08 05:09 97
DTX 1 05:22 05:23 105
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 1 06:15 06:20 109
BONGAIGAON [BNGN] 1 06:26 06:27 111
CPQ 1 06:35 06:36 117
BIJNI [BJF] 1 06:46 06:47 126
PTLD 1 06:58 06:59 136
SORBHOG JN [SBE] 1 07:08 07:09 145
BARPETA ROAD [BPRD] 1 07:18 07:19 153
GSA 1 07:28 07:29 159
SORUPETA [SPQ] 1 07:44 07:45 164
PATHSALA [PBL] 1 08:00 08:01 174
NSRH 1 08:07 08:08 178
TIHU [TIHU] 1 08:21 08:22 184
KAITHALKUCHI [KTCH] 1 08:38 08:39 191
NALBARI [NLV] 1 08:49 08:50 201
GOE 1 09:00 09:01 210
RANGIYA JN [RNY] 1 09:25 09:27 218
KENDUKANA [KDKN] 1 09:41 09:42 228
BIZ 1 09:50 09:51 233
CHANGSARI [CGS] 1 10:10 10:11 244
AGT 1 10:35 10:36 252
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 1 10:47 10:49 259
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 11:10 Dest 265
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.