55707 - RDP-KIR PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55707 known as RDP-KIR PASSENGER runs from RADHIKAPUR [RDP] to KATIHAR JN [KIR] covering 109 km distance

RDP-KIR PASSENGER [55707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
RDP-KIR PASSENGER
RDPKIRPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
RADHIKAPUR [RDP] 1 Src 05:00 0
DLX 1 05:07 05:08 6
KALIYANGANJ [KAJ] 1 05:15 05:17 12
BJY 1 05:27 05:28 22
BMGR 1 05:33 05:34 25
RAIGANJ [RGJ] 1 05:42 05:44 32
JTK 1 05:51 05:52 38
KAU 1 05:58 05:59 42
DHNA 1 06:06 06:07 49
BARSOI JN [BOE] 1 06:15 06:17 53
MUKURIA [MFA] 1 06:25 06:26 57
BWPB 1 06:32 06:33 61
AZAMNAGAR ROAD [AZR] 1 06:39 06:41 66
KMPH 1 06:46 06:47 71
KHURIAL [KWE] 1 06:52 06:54 74
BAHN 1 06:59 07:00 75
KUMEDPUR [KDPR] 1 07:10 07:12 80
DVJ 1 07:20 07:21 83
LABHA [LAV] 1 07:27 07:29 86
PRANPUR ROAD [PQD] 1 07:40 07:42 91
SAJH 1 07:54 07:55 94
KUQ 1 08:01 08:03 98
MIYN 1 08:15 08:16 103
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 1 08:45 Dest 109