LMG - KYQ PASSENGER [55602] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

LMG - KYQ PASSENGER [55602] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LMG - KYQ PASSENGER55602LMGGHYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 Src 14:25 0
PKB 1 14:41 14:43 8
LKG 1 14:53 14:55 14
HWX 1 15:09 15:11 25
LANKA [LKA] 1 15:22 15:27 30
DHRY 1 15:35 15:37 37
HOJAI [HJI] 1 15:45 15:50 44
JGJN 1 15:57 15:59 51
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 1 16:09 16:11 61
KAMPUR [KWM] 1 16:52 16:54 72
LPN 1 17:21 17:23 80
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 17:33 17:38 89
TGE 1 18:05 18:07 97
DML 1 18:20 18:22 104
SNBR 1 18:30 18:32 110
AJRE 1 18:52 18:54 115
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 19:02 19:07 123
BRHU 1 19:14 19:16 129
KKET 1 19:23 19:25 135
TTLA 1 19:33 19:35 141
DIGARU [DGU] 1 19:42 19:44 147
PNB 1 20:13 20:15 154
TKC 1 20:26 20:28 161
PHI 1 20:38 20:40 166
NARANGI [NNGE] 1 20:48 20:50 172
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 21:25 Dest 180
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.