KYQ - LMG PASSENGER [55601] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KYQ - LMG PASSENGER [55601] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KYQ - LMG PASSENGER55601GHYLMGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GUWAHATI [GHY] 1 Src 06:20 0
NARANGI [NNGE] 1 06:33 06:35 11
PHI 1 06:58 07:00 16
TKC 1 07:08 07:10 22
PNB 1 07:20 07:22 29
DIGARU [DGU] 1 07:32 07:34 36
TTLA 1 07:42 07:44 41
KKET 1 07:52 07:54 48
BRHU 1 08:08 08:10 53
JAGI ROAD [JID] 1 08:17 08:22 59
AJRE 1 08:30 08:32 67
SNBR 1 08:39 08:41 72
DML 1 08:53 08:55 78
TGE 1 09:19 09:21 85
CHAPARMUKH JN [CPK] 1 09:33 09:38 93
LPN 1 09:50 09:52 102
KAMPUR [KWM] 1 10:01 10:03 111
JAMUNAMUKH [JMK] 1 10:14 10:16 121
JGJN 1 10:27 10:29 131
HOJAI [HJI] 1 10:40 10:45 138
DHRY 1 10:53 10:55 145
LANKA [LKA] 1 11:03 11:08 152
HWX 1 11:20 11:22 158
LKG 1 11:40 11:42 168
PKB 1 11:58 12:00 174
LUMDING JN [LMG] 1 12:15 Dest 183
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.