BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER [55468] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER [55468] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER55468BXTSGUJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BXT 1 Src 09:20 0
ABW 1 09:31 09:32 4
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG] 1 09:40 09:41 10
FLM 1 09:49 09:50 15
DHH 1 10:00 10:01 22
DCH 1 10:07 10:08 24
VTG 1 10:20 10:21 31
DWT 1 10:30 10:31 35
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 1 10:52 10:53 45
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 1 11:10 11:15 49
BSW 1 11:30 11:31 57
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 1 11:45 11:46 67
APDC 1 11:54 11:55 69
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 1 12:15 12:25 72
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 1 13:05 13:06 83
GRU 1 13:25 13:26 89
KCF 1 13:35 13:36 95
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 1 13:43 13:44 97
HASIMARA [HSA] 1 13:57 13:58 107
MDT 1 14:14 14:15 117
MJE 1 14:25 14:26 126
DALGAON [DLO] 1 14:35 14:36 132
BINNAGURI [BNV] 1 14:46 14:47 141
BANARHAT [BNQ] 1 14:56 14:57 146
CRX 1 15:17 15:18 159
NKB 1 15:30 15:31 164
CHALSA JN [CLD] 1 15:48 15:49 177
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 1 16:00 16:01 185
DDM 1 16:13 16:14 191
ODB 1 16:20 16:21 196
BRQ 1 16:32 16:33 200
SVQ 1 17:10 17:11 212
GLMA 1 17:36 17:37 224
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] 1 18:05 Dest 233
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.