55346 - BC-KSJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55346 known as BC-KSJ PASSENGER runs from BAREILLY CITY [BC] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 104 km distance

BC-KSJ PASSENGER [55346] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BC-KSJ PASSENGER
BCKSJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 1 Src 10:00 0
BAREILLY [BRY] 1 10:10 10:15 2
RAMGANGA [RGB] 1 10:23 10:25 8
BMY 1 10:39 10:41 13
MQP 1 10:56 10:58 20
KRTL 1 11:07 11:08 26
GTP 1 11:19 11:21 32
MQW 1 11:26 11:27 36
BUDAUN [BEM] 1 11:40 11:42 45
SKW 1 11:48 11:49 50
UJHANI [UJH] 1 11:56 11:58 58
BTRI 1 12:08 12:10 70
KCU 1 12:16 12:17 74
KACHHIA BRIDGE [KCO] 1 12:21 12:22 76
MPG 1 12:31 12:33 82
SORON [SRNK] 1 12:41 12:43 90
GGG 1 12:49 12:50 94
KJC 1 13:05 13:07 100
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 13:40 Dest 104