BTE-KSJ PASSENGER [55342] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BTE-KSJ PASSENGER [55342] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BTE-KSJ PASSENGER55342BTEKSJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHARATPUR JN [BTE] 1 Src 05:35 0
NHB 1 05:42 05:43 6
IK 1 05:50 05:51 12
CIK 1 05:59 06:00 17
ACHHNERA JN [AH] 1 06:35 07:00 27
KHSN 1 07:06 07:07 33
PRK 1 07:14 07:15 40
BSA 1 07:26 07:27 51
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 08:00 08:10 62
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 1 08:18 08:20 64
RAYA 1 08:34 08:36 76
SYZ 1 08:54 08:56 86
MSN 1 09:06 09:08 91
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 1 09:36 09:38 103
MEU 1 09:45 09:47 110
HTJ 1 09:51 09:52 112
RKN 1 10:02 10:04 125
BTRO 1 10:10 10:11 129
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 1 10:18 10:20 138
AUL 1 10:29 10:31 147
MHA 1 10:41 10:43 156
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 11:05 Dest 167
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.