KSJ-SKB PASSENGER [55330] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

KSJ-SKB PASSENGER [55330] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KSJ-SKB PASSENGER55330KSJSKBPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 Src 05:00 0
BHK 1 05:14 05:15 9
SWRT 1 05:23 05:25 19
GRAK 1 05:33 05:34 25
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 1 05:40 05:42 32
PTI 1 05:49 05:51 38
NHX 1 05:59 06:00 45
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 1 06:06 06:08 52
BAPR 1 06:15 06:16 58
RDN 1 06:26 06:28 62
KXF 1 06:36 06:37 69
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 1 06:47 06:48 77
BHTS 1 06:56 06:57 84
SSD 1 07:10 07:11 91
SHX 1 07:16 07:17 94
HSY 1 07:22 07:23 98
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 07:40 07:55 107
SRDW 1 08:03 08:04 114
UGP 1 08:09 08:10 117
NBUE 1 08:22 08:23 126
BBLK 1 08:30 08:31 131
PKNA 1 08:37 08:38 134
MOTA 1 08:48 08:49 143
TKRU 1 08:58 08:59 147
BHONGAON [BGQ] 1 09:06 09:08 152
MPUE 1 09:20 09:22 163
MAINPURI [MNQ] 1 09:30 09:40 166
TNUE 1 09:55 09:56 178
KOZ 1 10:06 10:08 186
TKHA 1 10:18 10:19 193
AON 1 10:28 10:29 201
BUBT 1 10:36 10:37 206
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB] 1 10:50 Dest 214
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.