55325 - LJN-KSJ PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55325 known as LJN-KSJ PASSENGER runs from LUCKNOW NE [LJN] to KASGANJ [KSJ] covering 320 km distance

LJN-KSJ PASSENGER [55325] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-KSJ PASSENGER
LJNKSJPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 04:30 0
MKG 1 04:43 04:44 4
AMAUSI [AMS] 1 04:53 04:54 12
PIPARSAND [POF] 1 05:03 05:04 18
HARAUNI [HRN] 1 05:12 05:13 24
JAITIPUR [JTU] 1 05:21 05:22 32
KVX 1 05:28 05:29 36
AJGAIN [AJ] 1 05:35 05:36 40
SONIK [SIC] 1 05:44 05:45 48
UNNAO JN [ON] 1 05:54 05:55 56
MGW 1 06:10 06:11 62
CPB 1 06:23 06:24 69
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 06:35 06:43 73
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 1 07:00 07:30 76
RPO 1 07:34 07:36 80
KALIANPUR [KAP] 1 07:43 07:44 85
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 1 07:50 07:51 92
CBR 1 07:58 07:59 99
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 1 08:08 08:10 109
UTP 1 08:16 08:18 117
DUO 1 08:22 08:23 121
BILHAUR [BLU] 1 08:29 08:31 128
BKTS 1 08:36 08:37 134
ARL 1 08:42 08:44 138
GWP 1 08:48 08:49 142
MNMU 1 08:54 08:55 148
KANNAUJ [KJN] 1 09:03 09:05 154
KJNC 1 09:09 09:10 156
JPP 1 09:15 09:16 160
JDA 1 09:36 09:38 166
KHDP 1 09:43 09:44 171
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 1 09:51 09:53 175
MLKP 1 09:59 10:00 181
KDJ 1 10:06 10:07 187
SGRP 1 10:12 10:13 191
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 1 10:17 10:19 195
YAG 1 10:26 10:27 202
FATEHGARH [FGR] 1 10:48 10:50 208
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 1 11:27 11:32 212
HSY 1 11:41 11:42 221
SHX 1 11:47 11:48 225
SSD 1 11:54 11:56 229
BHTS 1 12:03 12:04 236
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 1 12:13 12:15 243
KXF 1 12:24 12:25 251
RDN 1 12:31 12:33 258
BAPR 1 12:39 12:40 262
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 1 12:46 12:48 268
NHX 1 12:56 12:57 275
PTI 1 13:03 13:05 282
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 1 13:23 13:25 288
GRAK 1 13:33 13:34 295
SWRT 1 13:47 13:49 301
BHK 1 14:05 14:07 311
KASGANJ [KSJ] 1 14:45 Dest 320