BCY-GKP PASSENGER [55150] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

BCY-GKP PASSENGER [55150] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
BCY-GKP PASSENGER55150BCYGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 Src 23:55 0
SARNATH [SRNT] 2 00:03 00:05 6
KADIPUR [KDQ] 2 00:18 00:20 16
RAJAWARI [RJI] 2 00:36 00:38 22
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 2 00:53 00:55 31
MAHPUR [MHO] 2 01:08 01:10 40
SADAT [SDT] 2 01:18 01:20 49
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 2 01:29 01:31 59
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 2 01:39 01:41 67
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 2 01:53 01:55 78
MAU JN [MAU] 2 02:40 02:50 88
INDARA JN [IAA] 2 03:03 03:05 96
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 2 03:39 03:41 110
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 2 03:53 03:55 124
TURTIPAR [TTI] 2 04:03 04:04 130
LAR ROAD [LRD] 2 04:09 04:11 137
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 2 04:21 04:23 146
BHATNI JN [BTT] 2 04:48 05:05 156
NUNKHAR [NRA] 2 05:10 05:12 164
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 2 05:21 05:23 171
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 2 05:28 05:30 177
BAITALPUR [BALR] 2 05:40 05:42 184
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 2 05:53 05:55 193
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 2 06:14 06:16 202
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 2 06:28 06:30 207
KUSMHI [KHM] 2 06:43 06:45 213
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 2 07:06 07:08 223
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 07:25 Dest 227
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.