55130 - ALY- MUV PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 55130 known as ALY- MUV PASSENGER runs from ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] to MANDUADIH [MUV] covering 118 km distance

ALY- MUV PASSENGER [55130] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
ALY- MUV PASSENGER
ALYMUVPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 1 Src 18:00 0
DARAGANJ [DRGJ] 1 18:08 18:10 3
JI 1 18:18 18:20 7
RTR 1 18:30 18:32 18
SDC 1 18:42 18:44 28
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 1 18:55 18:57 36
BYH 1 19:07 19:09 44
ATRR 1 19:15 19:16 48
JGG 1 19:21 19:23 53
SJGH 1 19:28 19:29 55
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 1 19:43 19:45 62
ALMW 1 19:51 19:53 67
AHM 1 19:57 19:59 70
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 1 20:10 20:12 74
KFK 1 20:22 20:24 83
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH] 1 20:33 20:35 90
NTU 1 20:39 20:41 95
BRWH 1 20:46 20:47 98
RTB 1 20:58 21:00 104
HARDATTPUR [HDT] 1 21:18 21:20 110
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 1 21:34 21:35 115
MANDUADIH [MUV] 1 22:10 Dest 118