GKP-BSB PASSENGER [55119] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

GKP-BSB PASSENGER [55119] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
GKP-BSB PASSENGER55119GKPBCYPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 Src 15:10 0
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 15:18 15:20 3
KUSMHI [KHM] 1 15:29 15:31 13
SARDARNAGAR [SANR] 1 15:37 15:39 19
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 1 15:45 15:47 24
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 1 16:09 16:11 34
BAITALPUR [BALR] 1 16:19 16:21 42
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 1 16:28 16:30 49
AHALYAPUR [AHLR] 1 16:39 16:40 55
NUNKHAR [NRA] 1 16:47 16:48 63
BHATNI JN [BTT] 1 17:00 17:50 70
POKL 1 17:56 17:57 75
SALEMPUR JN [SRU] 1 18:03 18:05 80
LAR ROAD [LRD] 1 18:32 18:34 90
TURTIPAR [TTI] 1 18:41 18:42 96
BELTHARA ROAD [BLTR] 1 18:48 18:50 103
GOX 1 18:58 18:59 110
KIRIHRAPUR [KER] 1 19:13 19:15 117
CKYD 1 19:28 19:29 124
INDARA JN [IAA] 1 19:43 19:45 130
MAU JN [MAU] 1 20:10 20:15 138
PNRA 1 20:25 20:26 144
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 1 20:30 20:32 149
NAKD 1 20:39 20:40 154
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 1 20:45 20:47 159
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 1 20:56 20:58 167
HMPR 1 21:04 21:05 171
SADAT [SDT] 1 21:10 21:12 177
MAHPUR [MHO] 1 21:24 21:26 187
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 1 21:40 21:45 196
RAJAWARI [RJI] 1 21:52 21:54 204
KADIPUR [KDQ] 1 22:13 22:15 210
SARNATH [SRNT] 1 22:28 22:30 220
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 1 23:35 Dest 227
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.