55081 - NKE-GKP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55081] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NKE-GKP PASSENGER
NKEGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 Src 23:00 0
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 23:18 23:20 15
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 1 23:30 23:32 23
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 1 23:41 23:43 32
BAGAHA [BUG] 2 23:56 00:01 41
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 2 00:13 00:15 50
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 2 01:44 01:45 64
KHADA [KZA] 2 01:49 01:51 70
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 2 02:05 02:07 84
GHUGHULI [GH] 2 02:29 02:31 96
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 02:58 03:00 111
BODARWAR [BBW] 2 03:25 03:27 119
PIPRAICH [PPC] 2 03:53 03:55 130
UNAULA [UNLA] 2 04:17 04:19 139
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 2 04:49 04:51 146
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 05:10 Dest 150