55073 - NKE-GKP PASSENGER Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55073] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NKE-GKP PASSENGER
NKEGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 Src 04:30 0
CHAMUA [CAMU] 1 04:36 04:38 7
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 04:49 04:51 15
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 1 05:01 05:03 23
KHARPOKHRA [KPB] 1 05:12 05:14 32
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 05:27 05:32 41
ASWANI HALT [AWS] 1 05:39 05:40 46
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 1 05:45 05:47 50
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 1 06:43 06:45 64
KHADA [KZA] 1 06:52 06:54 70
GURLI RAMGARHWA [GRRG] 1 07:02 07:04 79
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 07:08 07:11 84
GHUGHULI [GH] 1 07:21 07:23 96
KHUSHAL NAGAR [KSNR] 1 07:31 07:32 103
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 07:45 07:50 111
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 08:02 08:04 119
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 1 08:09 08:11 123
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 08:17 08:19 130
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 08:29 08:31 139
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 09:16 09:18 146
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 09:30 Dest 150