55052 Train Time Table, NTV-GKP PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
NTV-GKP PASSENGER [55052] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NTV-GKP PASSENGERNTVGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NAUTANWA [NTV] 1 Src 19:55 0
BRSA 1 20:05 20:06 5
NIT 1 20:13 20:14 9
BHGP 1 20:22 20:23 14
LIR 1 20:40 20:42 19
JLT 1 20:52 20:53 26
PDPR 1 20:59 21:00 28
LVR 1 21:08 21:09 32
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 21:28 21:33 39
LPW 1 21:37 21:39 43
CM 1 21:44 21:46 48
RCRA 1 21:52 21:53 51
MVKR 1 21:57 21:58 54
RJ 1 22:02 22:03 56
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 22:06 22:08 59
JKI 1 22:16 22:17 65
MIM 1 22:22 22:24 70
JEA 1 22:36 22:38 75
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 23:00 Dest 81