55050 Train Time Table, LJN-JEA PASSENGER Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
LJN-JEA PASSENGER [55050] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
LJN-JEA PASSENGERLJNJEAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 1 Src 05:15 0
AISHBAGH [ASH] 1 05:26 05:28 2
LUCKNOW CITY [LC] 1 05:37 05:39 5
DALIGANJ [DAL] 1 05:50 05:52 7
BADSHAHNAGAR [BNZ] 1 06:00 06:05 11
GOMATI NAGAR [GTNR] 1 06:10 06:12 15
MALHOUR [ML] 1 06:25 06:26 19
JUGAUR [JRR] 1 06:32 06:33 25
SAFEDABAD [SFH] 1 06:39 06:40 29
BARABANKI JN [BBK] 1 06:50 06:52 36
JBR 1 07:02 07:04 44
RFR 1 07:10 07:11 50
BUR 1 07:17 07:19 53
BURHWAL [BUW] 1 07:27 07:29 63
CKG 1 07:36 07:38 69
GHT 1 07:44 07:46 74
JARWAL ROAD [JLD] 1 07:54 07:56 79
SUJ 1 08:08 08:10 88
COLONELGANJ [CLJ] 1 08:20 08:22 96
KSR 1 08:31 08:33 101
MIR 1 08:41 08:43 106
KTHL 1 08:50 08:51 113
GDK 1 09:00 09:02 119
GONDA JN [GD] 1 09:35 10:55 124
SUBR 1 11:11 11:13 130
INTIYATHOK [ITE] 1 11:29 11:31 145
BHAWANIPUR KALN [BWP] 1 11:39 11:40 153
BALRAMPUR [BLP] 1 11:50 11:52 163
JKNI 1 11:57 11:59 166
GAINJAHWA [GAW] 1 12:06 12:08 173
KAUWAPUR [KPE] 1 12:16 12:18 182
LHNR 1 12:23 12:24 186
TULSIPUR [TLR] 1 12:40 12:42 193
LBW 1 12:48 12:49 199
GAINSARI JN [GIR] 1 13:12 13:14 207
PPW 1 13:43 13:45 216
TPB 1 13:52 13:53 223
BARHNI [BNY] 1 14:15 14:20 231
MHBG 1 14:27 14:28 238
PRZ 1 14:38 14:40 244
MHBZ 1 14:46 14:47 248
SHOHRATGARH [SOT] 1 15:03 15:05 253
CIH 1 15:12 15:14 259
AHU 1 15:21 15:22 266
NAUGARH [NUH] 1 15:33 15:35 272
UB 1 15:43 15:45 281
BMJ 1 15:52 15:54 289
LER 1 16:01 16:02 294
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 1 16:35 16:40 303
LPW 1 16:46 16:47 306
CM 1 16:57 16:59 311
RCRA 1 17:08 17:09 314
MVKR 1 17:13 17:14 317
RJ 1 17:18 17:19 319
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 1 17:24 17:26 322
JKI 1 17:33 17:34 328
MIM 1 17:40 17:42 334
JEA 1 18:00 Dest 339