NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55041] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NKE-GKP PASSENGER [55041] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NKE-GKP PASSENGER55041NKEGKPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 1 Src 01:55 0
HARINAGAR [HIR] 1 02:09 02:11 15
BHAIROGANJ [BRU] 1 02:21 02:23 23
BAGAHA [BUG] 1 02:42 02:47 41
VALMIKINAGAR RD [VKNR] 1 02:56 02:58 50
PANIAHWA [PNYA] 1 03:23 03:25 64
KHADA [KZA] 1 03:32 03:34 70
SISWA BAZAR [SBZ] 1 03:46 03:48 84
GHUGHULI [GH] 1 04:00 04:02 96
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 1 04:15 04:20 111
BODARWAR [BBW] 1 04:31 04:33 119
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 1 04:43 04:44 123
PIPRAICH [PPC] 1 05:06 05:08 130
UNAULA [UNLA] 1 05:26 05:28 139
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 1 05:48 05:50 146
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 1 06:05 Dest 150
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.