54835 - HSR-RE PAS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
HSR-RE PAS [54835] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HSR-RE PAS
HSRREPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
HISAR [HSR] 1 Src 06:30 0
SATROD [STD] 1 06:41 06:42 10
MAYR 1 06:49 06:50 15
HANSI [HNS] 1 06:58 07:00 23
AUN 1 07:08 07:10 30
JITAKHERI [JKZ] 1 07:14 07:16 32
BAWANI KHERA [BWK] 1 07:25 07:27 42
SUI 1 07:36 07:38 51
BHIWANI [BNW] 1 07:50 07:55 60
DZL 1 08:02 08:03 67
MANHERU [MHU] 1 08:10 08:12 73
FGH 1 08:21 08:22 80
CHARKHI DADRI [CKD] 1 08:29 08:31 87
PUW 1 08:40 08:41 94
JHARILI [JRL] 1 08:48 08:50 100
SUDHRANA [SDRA] 1 09:00 09:01 109
KOSLI [KSI] 1 09:08 09:10 114
NLQ 1 09:17 09:19 120
JATUSANA [JTS] 1 09:24 09:26 125
KISHENGARH BLWS [KGBS] 1 09:35 09:37 133
REWARI [RE] 1 10:10 Dest 142