JP ADI PASSNGER [54806] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JP ADI PASSNGER [54806] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JP ADI PASSNGER54806JPADIPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAIPUR [JP] 1 Src 05:35 0
KANAKPURA [KKU] 1 05:45 05:46 8
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 1 05:58 05:59 22
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 1 06:12 06:13 36
HIRNODA [HDA] 1 06:22 06:23 46
PHULERA JN [FL] 1 06:33 06:38 54
NARAINA [NRI] 1 06:52 06:53 64
DANTRA [DTRA] 1 06:59 07:00 69
SAKHUN [SK] 1 07:09 07:10 76
SALI [SALI] 1 07:18 07:19 83
GAHLOTA [GLTA] 1 07:26 07:27 90
TILONIYA [TL] 1 07:33 07:34 95
KISHANGARH [KSG] 1 07:49 07:51 105
GEGAL AKHRI [GEK] 1 08:08 08:09 115
LADPURA [LR] 1 08:19 08:20 120
MADAR JN [MDJN] 1 08:48 08:50 128
AJMER JN [AII] 1 09:15 10:00 134
DAURAI [DOZ] 1 10:12 10:13 141
SARADHNA [SDH] 1 10:22 10:23 150
MAKRERA [MKRA] 1 10:35 10:36 154
MANGALIYAWAS [MLI] 1 10:42 10:43 160
LAMANA [LNA] 1 10:49 10:50 164
KHARWA [KRW] 1 10:58 10:59 171
PIPLAJ [PPF] 1 11:06 11:07 177
BEAWAR [BER] 1 11:17 11:19 186
AMARPURA [APA] 1 11:32 11:33 192
SENDRA [SEU] 1 11:40 11:42 200
BAR [BAR] 1 11:53 11:54 209
HARIPUR [HP] 1 12:03 12:05 220
GURIYA [GRI] 1 12:14 12:15 228
CHANDAWAL [CNL] 1 12:23 12:24 238
BAGRI SAJJANPUR [BGX] 1 12:43 12:44 243
BAGRI NAGAR [BQN] 1 12:51 12:52 248
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 1 13:00 13:01 253
BHESANA [BFY] 1 13:10 13:11 259
DHARESHWAR [DRS] 1 13:17 13:18 265
MARWAR JN [MJ] 1 13:40 14:00 274
AUWA [AUWA] 1 14:13 14:14 283
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG] 1 14:25 14:26 290
BHINWALIYA [BWA] 1 14:31 14:32 296
SOMESAR [SOS] 1 14:43 14:44 302
JAWALI [JAL] 1 14:53 14:54 310
BHAGWANPURA [BGPR] 1 15:02 15:03 318
RANI [RANI] 1 15:11 15:12 326
KHIMEL [KZQ] 1 15:21 15:22 332
FALNA [FA] 1 15:31 15:33 340
BIROLIYA [BRLY] 1 15:40 15:41 348
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 1 15:49 15:50 357
MORI BERA [MOI] 1 15:59 16:00 366
KOTHAR [KTR] 1 16:12 16:13 372
NANA [NANA] 1 16:20 16:21 379
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ] 1 16:31 16:32 387
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 1 16:40 16:41 395
BANAS [BNS] 1 16:51 16:52 405
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 1 17:01 17:02 414
BHIMANA [BMN] 1 17:11 17:12 422
KIVARLI [KWI] 1 17:21 17:22 430
MORTHALA [MXO] 1 17:29 17:30 436
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 18:00 18:30 439
MAVAL [MAA] 1 18:46 18:47 449
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM] 1 18:55 18:56 457
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA] 1 19:03 19:04 462
IQBAL GADH [IQG] 1 19:20 19:21 470
JETHI [JTY] 1 19:50 19:51 476
CHITRASANI [CTT] 1 20:11 20:12 480
KARJODA [KRJD] 1 20:37 20:38 486
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 21:55 22:00 492
UMARDASHI [UM] 1 22:07 22:09 501
CHHAPI [CHP] 1 22:40 22:42 508
DHAREWADA [DRW] 1 22:54 22:56 516
SIDDHPUR [SID] 1 23:04 23:06 522
KAMLI [KMLI] 1 23:16 23:18 528
UNJHA [UJA] 1 23:28 23:30 535
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU] 1 23:40 23:42 547
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 00:09 00:11 557
JAGUDAN [JDN] 2 00:19 00:21 567
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 2 00:29 00:31 574
DANGARWA [DNW] 2 01:08 01:10 582
JHULASAN [JUL] 2 01:18 01:20 589
PANSAR [PN] 2 01:27 01:28 606
ISAND [EN] 2 01:31 01:32 608
KALOL [KLL] 2 02:00 02:02 614
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 2 02:15 02:17 624
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 2 02:27 02:29 634
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 2 02:48 03:12 639
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 03:45 Dest 645
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.