JAIPUR PASSENGER [54805] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

JAIPUR PASSENGER [54805] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
JAIPUR PASSENGER54805ADIJPPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 Src 23:30 0
SABARMATI JN [SBT] 1 23:43 23:45 5
CHANDLODIYA [CLDY] 1 23:53 23:55 11
KHODIYAR [KHDB] 2 00:05 00:07 20
KALOL [KLL] 2 00:19 00:21 31
ISAND [EN] 2 00:23 00:24 36
PANSAR [PN] 2 00:27 00:28 38
JHULASAN [JUL] 2 00:33 00:35 55
DANGARWA [DNW] 2 00:43 00:45 62
AMBLIYASAN [UMN] 2 00:59 01:01 70
JAGUDAN [JDN] 2 01:07 01:09 78
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 01:24 01:26 87
BHANDU MOTIDAU [BHU] 2 01:36 01:38 97
UNJHA [UJA] 2 02:24 02:26 109
KAMLI [KMLI] 2 03:00 03:02 116
SIDDHPUR [SID] 2 03:13 03:15 123
DHAREWADA [DRW] 2 03:20 03:22 128
CHHAPI [CHP] 2 03:31 03:33 136
UMARDASHI [UM] 2 03:51 03:53 144
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 04:45 05:15 153
KARJODA [KRJD] 2 05:24 05:26 158
CHITRASANI [CTT] 2 05:38 05:39 164
JETHI [JTY] 2 05:45 05:46 168
IQBAL GADH [IQG] 2 05:59 06:00 175
SAROTRA ROAD [SZA] 2 06:07 06:08 182
SHRI AMIRGADH [SIM] 2 06:18 06:19 187
MAVAL [MAA] 2 06:34 06:35 196
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 06:50 07:45 205
MORTHALA [MXO] 2 07:55 07:56 208
KIVARLI [KWI] 2 08:05 08:06 214
BHIMANA [BMN] 2 08:21 08:22 222
SWARUPGANJ [SRPJ] 2 08:37 08:38 231
BANAS [BNS] 2 08:53 08:54 239
SIROHI ROAD [SOH] 2 09:03 09:04 249
KESHAVGANJ [KVJ] 2 09:12 09:13 257
NANA [NANA] 2 09:21 09:22 266
KOTHAR [KTR] 2 09:31 09:32 272
MORI BERA [MOI] 2 09:38 09:39 278
JAWAI BANDH [JWB] 2 09:48 09:49 288
BIROLIYA [BRLY] 2 10:07 10:08 296
FALNA [FA] 2 10:23 10:28 304
KHIMEL [KZQ] 2 10:36 10:37 312
RANI [RANI] 2 10:44 10:45 319
BHAGWANPURA [BGPR] 2 10:55 10:56 326
JAWALI [JAL] 2 11:05 11:06 334
SOMESAR [SOS] 2 11:15 11:16 342
BHINWALIYA [BWA] 2 11:25 11:26 348
BANTA RNATHGARH [BGG] 2 11:38 11:39 354
AUWA [AUWA] 2 11:51 11:52 362
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 12:05 12:20 370
DHARESHWAR [DRS] 2 12:32 12:33 379
BHESANA [BFY] 2 12:47 12:48 386
SOJAT ROAD [SOD] 2 13:00 13:02 391
BAGRI NAGAR [BQN] 2 13:11 13:12 396
BAGRI SAJJANPUR [BGX] 2 13:18 13:19 401
CHANDAWAL [CNL] 2 13:26 13:27 406
GURIYA [GRI] 2 13:37 13:38 417
HARIPUR [HP] 2 13:47 13:48 424
BAR [BAR] 2 14:02 14:03 435
SENDRA [SEU] 2 14:15 14:16 444
AMARPURA [APA] 2 14:27 14:28 452
BEAWAR [BER] 2 14:40 14:42 458
PIPLAJ [PPF] 2 14:59 15:00 468
KHARWA [KRW] 2 15:29 15:30 474
LAMANA [LNA] 2 15:37 15:38 480
MANGALIYAWAS [MLI] 2 15:43 15:44 485
MAKRERA [MKRA] 2 15:49 15:50 490
SARADHNA [SDH] 2 15:59 16:00 495
DAURAI [DOZ] 2 16:46 16:47 503
AJMER JN [AII] 2 17:05 18:15 510
MADAR JN [MDJN] 2 18:28 18:29 517
LADPURA [LR] 2 18:37 18:38 524
GEGAL AKHRI [GEK] 2 18:45 18:46 530
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 18:56 18:57 539
TILONIYA [TL] 2 19:13 19:14 550
GAHLOTA [GLTA] 2 19:20 19:21 554
SALI [SALI] 2 19:28 19:29 561
SAKHUN [SK] 2 19:36 19:37 568
DANTRA [DTRA] 2 19:45 19:46 575
NARAINA [NRI] 2 19:52 19:53 580
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 20:10 20:15 590
HIRNODA [HDA] 2 20:22 20:23 598
DHINDA [DHND] 2 20:29 20:30 603
ASALPUR JOBNER [JOB] 2 20:36 20:38 608
BOBAS [BOBS] 2 21:12 21:13 616
SHEO SINGH PURA [SHNX] 2 21:21 21:22 623
DHANAKYA [DNK] 2 21:29 21:30 626
KANAKPURA [KKU] 2 21:38 21:39 636
JAIPUR [JP] 2 22:50 Dest 645
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.